日程・結果
グループ | 試合日 | KO時間 | ホーム | スコア | アウェイ | スタジアム | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 3/23 (土) |
13:00 | ベガルタ仙台 ユース |
11-0 | いわてグルージャ 盛岡ユース |
泉PT | ||
3/23 (土) |
14:00 | ブラウブリッツ秋田 U-18 |
2-1 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 FC U-18 |
雄和人工 | |||
4/7 (日) |
11:00 | ブラウブリッツ秋田 U-18 |
5-0 | いわてグルージャ 盛岡ユース |
秋田西目 | |||
4/21 (日) |
12:00 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 FC U-18 |
0-11 | ベガルタ仙台 ユース |
マイナビ | |||
5/6 (月休) |
16:00 | いわてグルージャ 盛岡ユース |
0-8 | ヴァンラーレ八戸 FC U-18 |
プラスタ | |||
6/8 (土) |
13:00 | ベガルタ仙台 ユース |
- | ブラウブリッツ秋田 U-18 |
マイナビ | |||
B | 4/21 (日) |
13:00 | モンテディオ山形 U-18 |
6-0 | いわきFC U-18 |
石鳥居 | ||
4/29 (月祝) |
14:00 | 福島ユナイテッド FC U-18 |
4-3 | いわきFC U-18 |
十六沼 | |||
5/4 (土祝) |
14:00 | モンテディオ山形 U-18 |
1-2 | 福島ユナイテッド FC U-18 |
石鳥居 | |||
5/12 (日) |
14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 U-18 |
4-2 | 福島ユナイテッド FC U-18 |
聖籠SC | |||
6/9 (日) |
14:00 | アルビレックス新潟 U-18 |
- | モンテディオ山形 U-18 |
聖籠SC | |||
C | 3/23 (土) |
17:00 | 東京ヴェルディ ユース |
9-1 | 栃木SC U-18 |
ヴェルG | ||
3/24 (日) |
12:00 | 柏レイソル U-18 |
0-5 | ブリオベッカ浦安 U-18 |
日立柏G | |||
3/30 (土) |
15:00 | ブリオベッカ浦安 U-18 |
4-1 | 栃木SC U-18 |
浦安S | |||
5/3 (金祝) |
14:00 | 東京ヴェルディ ユース |
5-0 | ブリオベッカ浦安 U-18 |
ヴェルG | |||
5/4 (土祝) |
13:00 | 栃木SC U-18 |
1-2 | 柏レイソル U-18 |
栃木グS | |||
5/18 (土) |
17:00 | 柏レイソル U-18 |
0-1 | 東京ヴェルディ ユース |
日立柏G | |||
D | 3/24 (日) |
12:00 | 浦和レッズユース | 5-1 | FC琉球 U-18 |
RL | ||
3/24 (日) |
18:00 | FC町田ゼルビア ユース |
4-2 | 横浜FCユース | 小野路 | |||
5/3 (金祝) |
11:00 | FC琉球 U-18 |
2-8 | 横浜FCユース | 吉の浦 | |||
5/19 (日) |
18:00 | 浦和レッズユース | 2-0 | FC町田ゼルビア ユース |
小野路 | |||
6/2 (日) |
10:30 | FC町田ゼルビア ユース |
- | FC琉球 U-18 |
日本文化 | |||
6/9 (日) |
16:00 | 横浜FCユース | - | 浦和レッズユース | YLTC | |||
E | 3/24 (日) |
15:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 U-18 |
0-7 | ジェフユナイテッド 千葉 U-18 |
いこい杜 | ||
5/11 (土) |
14:00 | ジェフユナイテッド 千葉 U-18 |
2-0 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 U-18 |
稲毛 | |||
5/19 (日) |
11:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 U-18 |
3-4 | ザスパ群馬 U-18 |
ザスパー | |||
5/26 (日) |
13:00 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 U-18 |
- | ザスパ群馬 U-18 |
いこい杜 | |||
6/2 (日) |
11:00 | ザスパ群馬 U-18 |
- | ジェフユナイテッド 千葉 U-18 |
ザスパー | |||
6/9 (日) |
11:00 | 北海道コンサドーレ札幌 U-18 |
- | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 U-18 |
いこい杜 | |||
F | 3/23 (土) |
17:00 | 三菱養和SCユース | 5-1 | 水戸ホーリーホック ユース |
養和巣鴨 | ||
3/24 (日) |
14:30 | FC東京U-18 | 13-2 | Y.S.C.C. 横浜 U-18 |
武蔵野苑 | |||
5/4 (土祝) |
13:10 | 水戸ホーリーホック ユース |
3-2 | FC東京U-18 | ツイン | |||
5/12 (日) |
16:00 | 三菱養和SCユース | 7-0 | Y.S.C.C. 横浜 U-18 |
養和巣鴨 | |||
5/18 (土) |
16:30 | FC東京U-18 | 3-1 | 三菱養和SCユース | 武蔵野苑 | |||
G | 3/23 (土) |
16:00 | 川崎フロンターレ U-18 |
10-0 | SC相模原U-18 | FT生田 | ||
3/24 (日) |
16:00 | 横浜F・マリノス ユース |
2-1 | 湘南ベルマーレ U-18 |
横国大 | |||
5/4 (土祝) |
14:00 | 湘南ベルマーレ U-18 |
1-0 | 川崎フロンターレ U-18 |
馬入 | |||
5/4 (土祝) |
16:00 | 横浜F・マリノス ユース |
2-0 | SC相模原 U-18 |
横国 | |||
5/19 (日) |
12:00 | SC相模原 U-18 |
1-7 | 湘南ベルマーレ U-18 |
馬入 | |||
5/19 (日) |
13:00 | 川崎フロンターレ U-18 |
5-0 | 横浜F・マリノス ユース |
F生田 | |||
H | 3/23 (土) |
11:00 | 大宮アルディージャ U18 |
0-0 | 東急SレイエスFC Uー18 |
志木G | ||
3/24 (日) |
13:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ ユース |
1-3 | アスルクラロ沼津 U18 |
カシマサブ | |||
5/3 (金祝) |
11:00 | 鹿島アントラーズ ユース |
2-2 | 東急SレイエスFC Uー18 |
KAAF | |||
5/3 (金祝) |
16:30 | アスルクラロ沼津 U18 |
1-5 | 大宮アルディージャ U18 |
愛鷹 | |||
5/12 (日) |
17:45 | 東急SレイエスFC Uー18 |
1-4 | アスルクラロ沼津 U18 |
桐蔭学園 | |||
I | 3/23 (土) |
13:00 | ツエーゲン金沢 U-18 |
2-4 | AC長野パルセイロ U-18 |
リバフロ | ||
3/24 (日) |
12:00 | カターレ富山 U-18 |
1-0 | 松本山雅FC U-18 |
永森記念 | |||
5/6 (月休) |
14:00 | 松本山雅FC U-18 |
4-3 | ツエーゲン金沢 U-18 |
サンアル | |||
5/11 (土) |
11:00 | カターレ富山 U-18 |
2-4 | AC長野パルセイロ U-18 |
永森記念 | |||
5/18 (土) |
9:30 | ツエーゲン金沢 U-18 |
0-4 | カターレ富山 U-18 |
永森記念 | |||
5/25 (土) |
13:00 | AC長野パルセイロ U-18 |
- | 松本山雅FC U-18 |
リバー | |||
J | 3/24 (日) |
11:00 | ジュビロ磐田 U-18 |
2-1 | 藤枝MYFC U-18 |
上大之郷 | ||
4/27 (土) |
13:00 | 藤枝MYFC U-18 |
6-1 | FC岐阜 U-18 |
MYFC | |||
5/3 (金祝) |
13:00 | FC岐阜 U-18 |
1-3 | ジュビロ磐田 U-18 |
岐阜車体 | |||
5/5 (日祝) |
12:00 | 清水エスパルス U-18 |
10-0 | FC岐阜 U-18 |
鈴与三保 | |||
5/11 (土) |
10:00 | 清水エスパルス U-18 |
3-0 | 藤枝MYFC U-18 |
鈴与三保 | |||
6/1 (土) |
10:00 | ジュビロ磐田 U-18 |
- | 清水エスパルス U-18 |
上大之郷 | |||
K | 5/4 (土祝) |
11:30 | ガンバ大阪ユース | 5-2 | FC大阪 U-18 |
OFAB | ||
5/6 (月休) |
13:00 | 名古屋グランパス U-18 |
1-2 | ガンバ大阪ユース | スポセン | |||
5/19 (日) |
10:30 | FC大阪 U-18 |
0-12 | セレッソ大阪 U-18 |
舞洲人工 | |||
5/26 (日) |
10:00 | ガンバ大阪ユース | - | セレッソ大阪 U-18 |
OFAB | |||
5/26 (日) |
13:00 | 名古屋グランパス U-18 |
- | FC大阪 U-18 |
スポセン | |||
6/8 (土) |
13:00 | セレッソ大阪 U-18 |
- | 名古屋グランパス U-18 |
舞洲G | |||
L | 3/23 (土) |
10:00 | 京都サンガF.C. U-18 |
4-1 | 奈良クラブユース | 東城陽 | ||
3/31 (日) |
11:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 U-18 |
6-0 | エストレラ姫路FC U-18 |
いぶきC | |||
5/3 (金祝) |
11:00 | 京都サンガF.C. U-18 |
6-1 | エストレラ姫路FC U-18 |
東城陽 | |||
6/2 (日) |
14:00 | ヴィッセル神戸 U-18 |
- | 京都サンガF.C. U-18 |
いぶきC | |||
M | 3/24 (日) |
13:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス ユース |
2-0 | カマタマーレ讃岐 U-18 |
TSV | ||
5/6 (月休) |
13:00 | 徳島ヴォルティス ユース |
1-4 | ガイナーレ鳥取U-18 | TSV | |||
5/26 (日) |
14:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 U-18 |
- | ガイナーレ鳥取 U-18 |
政田 | |||
6/2 (日) |
13:00 | ファジアーノ岡山 U-18 |
- | 徳島ヴォルティス ユース |
政田 | |||
6/2 (日) |
14:00 | ガイナーレ鳥取 U-18 |
- | カマタマーレ讃岐 U-18 |
ヤジン | |||
6/9 (日) |
14:00 | カマタマーレ讃岐 U-18 |
- | ファジアーノ岡山 U-18 |
宝山湖 | |||
N | 4/21 (日) |
12:00 | 愛媛FC U-18 |
2-3 | FC今治 U-18 |
梅津寺 | ||
4/24 (水) |
11:00 | 愛媛FC U-18 |
4-1 | レノファ山口FC U-18 |
梅津寺 | |||
5/26 (日) |
14:00 | レノファ山口FC U-18 |
- | FC今治 U-18 |
きらら博 | |||
5/29 (日) |
15:00 | サンフレッチェ広島 F.Cユース |
- | レノファ山口FC U-18 |
安芸高田 | |||
6/2 (日) |
14:30 | サンフレッチェ広島 F.Cユース |
- | FC今治 U-18 |
安芸高田 | |||
6/8 (日) |
16:30 | サンフレッチェ広島 F.Cユース |
- | 愛媛FC U-18 |
安芸高田 | |||
O | 3/24 (日) |
14:00 | アビスパ福岡 U-18 |
1-0 | 鹿児島ユナイテッドFC U-18 | 西工大G | ||
4/29 (月祝) |
15:30 | 大分トリニータ U-18 |
2-1 | ロアッソ熊本 ユース |
松岡人工 | |||
5/3 (金祝) |
11:00 | 大分トリニータ U-18 |
0-3 | 鹿児島ユナイテッド FC U-18 |
松岡人工 | |||
5/3 (金祝) |
14:00 | ロアッソ熊本 ユース |
0-8 | アビスパ福岡 U-18 |
西工大G | |||
5/19 (日) |
10:30 | アビスパ福岡 U-18 |
2-1 | 大分トリニータ U-18 |
西工大G | |||
P | 3/24 (日) |
14:00 | サガン鳥栖 U-18 |
9-0 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 U-18 |
小城FC | ||
3/24 (日) |
14:00 | ギラヴァンツ北九州 U-18 |
3-3 | V・ファーレン長崎 U-18 |
ケミカル | |||
5/3 (金祝) |
11:00 | V・ファーレン長崎 U-18 |
2-0 | テゲバジャーロ宮崎 U-18 |
田中町G | |||
6/1 (土) |
11:00 | サガン鳥栖 U-18 |
- | V・ファーレン長崎 U-18 |
佐賀健康 |